Cash Price

48,000,000 EGP

أرض مباني سكنية 763 M² For sale in New Narges

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential Land.

New Narges

763 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

62,910 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6973199

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Residential Land For sale in New Narges with size 763 M² View Corner

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin