6,588,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Shop 39 M² Semi Finished in Northern 90th St.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

For sale - Shop 39 M² Semi Finished in Northern 90th St.

Shops.

Northern 90th St.

39 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

168,923 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6973370

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    6,588,000EGP
  • Down payment
    658,800EGP
  • Monthly installment
    49,410EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Northern 90th St. with size 39 M² View Main Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin