Cash Price
6,048,000 EGP
Shop 54 M² Without Finish in Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
35
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
112,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6974142Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP