Cash Price

1,100,000 EGP

محل للبيع تاني نمرة من ترام فيكتوريا 🏠

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Victoria

26 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2017

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

42,308 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6974319

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم 🏠محل للبيع تاني نمرة من ترام فيكتوريا 🏠مساحه 26م 🏠عداد كهرباء ومياه 🏠للبيع ##مليون 100 الف ##❤️إمكانية الإيجار 5000 ج ❤️

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin