45,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة 1800 M² Super lux in Street 1
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
فيلا منفصلة 1800 M² Super lux in Street 1
Separate Villa.Street 1
1800 m²
18 rooms
12 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6974587Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin