Cash Price

14,470,000 EGPInstallment Available

limited offer own 2 bed apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo over 10 years instalments

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC

115 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Garden

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

125,826 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6975427

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    14,470,000EGP
  • Down payment
    434,100EGP
  • Monthly installment
    116,966EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

✨ Apartment for Sale in One of the Most Elegant Projects in New Cairo – Palm Hills ✨Own a fully finished apartment in Palm Hills Fifth Settlement, one of the most prestigious residential communities in New Cairo.Apartment Details• Area: ( 115 ) sqm• Floor: ( 3rd ) floor• Layout:• ( 2 ) Bedroom• ( 2 ) bathroom• Terrace• Finishing: Fully finished with high-end, elegant finishesTotal Price: ( 14,470,000 ) EGPDown Payment: ( 3% )Payment Plan: Remaining balance in installments over 10 yearsDelivery: ( 2030 )____Palm Hills Fifth SettlementPalm Hills is one of the most reputable and trusted developers in the Egyptian real estate market. With 26 projects across Egypt covering more than 27 million square meters, Palm Hills is known for delivering premium communities with exceptional standards.Prime Location – New Cairo• 15 minutes from the American University in Cairo (AUC)• 5 minutes from the New Administrative Capital, Suez Road, and Madinaty• 10 minutes from 90th Street and Rehab City____ Nearby Landmarks• Close to The Waterway Compound and Century City Compound• 10 minutes from Cairo International Airport• 15 minutes from AUC• 5 minutes from the New Administrative Capital