Cash Price
2,849,000 EGPInstallment Available
Chalet 139 M² Extra super lux in Ondixa Resort - AWJ Developments
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,496 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6975804Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price2,849,000EGP
- Down payment997,150EGP
- Monthly installment77,160EGP/month
- Installment duration2 yrs