Cash Price

35,000,000 EGP

فيلا منفصلة For sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC 386 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC

386 m²

5 rooms

5 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2016

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

90,674 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6975898

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Separate Villa For sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC with size 386 M² View Garden