Cash Price

28,000,000 EGP

للبيع مصنع 4700 متر ببرج العرب

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Factory.

Borg El Arab

4700 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2006

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,957 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6976263

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

مصنع 4700 متر ببرج العربكهرباء نصف ميجاجمالون 850 مترناصيه أرضيات بالكامل هيلكوبترمبنى إدارى400 متر دورينمطلوب 28 مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin