Cash Price
3,000,000 EGP
For sale - دوبلكس بحديقة 270 M² Semi Finished in Touristic Area B
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
11,111 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6978896Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin