Cash Price
52,500,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة in Maxim Mall 574 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
21
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
91,463 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6979968Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP