20,940,000 EGPInstallment Available

Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Jade, New Capital – 3 Bedrooms, Semi-Finished, 185 m²

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Penthouse.

El Patio Jade Compound - La Vista

185 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

113,189 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6983026

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    20,940,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,047,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    207,219EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    8 yrs

Listing Description

A 185 m² penthouse is available for sale in El Patio Jade Compound, located in the R4 residential district of New Capital. The property is semi-finished and situated on the first floor, offering a practical layout for comfortable living.Key features:
  • Area: 185 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1st floor
  • Semi-finished
  • Year of completion: 2030

El Patio Jade by La Vista is positioned in a prime location within New Capital, making it easy to access main roads and essential services across Greater Cairo. The compound offers a modern residential environment, surrounded by green spaces and contemporary architecture.
This penthouse is suitable for families seeking a new home in a growing community. For more details about payment options and to arrange a viewing, please get in touch.