Cash Price
8,690,000 EGPInstallment Available
ستوديو فندقي in Makram Ebeid St. 135 M² Super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
64,370 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6983427Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price8,690,000EGP
- Down payment4,345,000EGP
- Monthly installment181,042EGP/month
- Installment duration2 yrs
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin