Cash Price

6,100,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في الشيخ زايد ٦ اكتوبر كمبوند كريك بارك تشطيب فاخر 225 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment.

Creek Park Compound - Grand Group

225 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

27,111 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6983766

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

٦ اكتوبر - كمبوند كريك بارك - بجوار أبها وماونتن ڤيو اي سيتي شقة 225 متر المرحة الاولى تشطيب هاي سوبر لوكس ٣ غرف١ غرفة درسينج ٣ حمام رسيبشن ٣ قطع الدور الاول مطلة على ڤيو مفتوح

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin