Cash Price
19,208,000 EGPInstallment Available
دوبلكس 217 M² Without Finish in Sheya - Sarai Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
88,516 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6984296Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price19,208,888EGP
- Down payment960,444EGP
- Monthly installment101,380EGP/month
- Installment duration15 yrs