8,000,000 EGP

منزل للبيع في امتداد مدينة 15 مايو

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

منزل للبيع في امتداد مدينة 15 مايو

House / Home.

15th of May

209 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

2009

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

38,278 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6985494

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

منزل للبيع في امتداد مدينة 15 مايو😍🏡* لو بتدور على خصوصية، وموقع مميز... المنزل ده ليك 👇
  • المواصفات👇👀:•
📐 الــمــســاحـــة: 209 مــتِــر🏠 مــبــنــي: "أرضــي + دور أول+دور ثاني 🛣 مـــوقــــع مميز قــريــب مـن الرئـيـســي•✨️ مــمــيــزات الــعــقــار:• المنزلبالكامل مــتــشــطــب سـوبــر لــوكــس
  • رخــصــة: أرضــي + 3مـتـكــرر
• مــســاحــة الــمـبـانــي (أرضي 105مـتر / متكرر 125مـتر)8مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin