10,800,000 EGP

For sale - Apartment 180 M² Extra super lux in Syria St

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

For sale - Apartment 180 M² Extra super lux in Syria St

Furnished Apartment.

Syria St

180 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

11

View

Other

Year Built

1990

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

60,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987415

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Finish:Extra super lux 180 M² View Other, eleventh floor, three rooms, three baths in Syria St