2,500,000 EGP

دوبلكس للبيع ش سينا متفرع من ترسا

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

دوبلكس للبيع ش سينا متفرع من ترسا

Duplex.

Tersa St.

260 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Main Street

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,615 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987691

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

للبيع دوبلكس مميز بشارع سينا متفرع من ترسا الهرمأول عمارة بعد غطاطي، 🔹 الدور سادس سلم🔹 المساحة: 85م الدور السفلي + 85م الدور العلوي🔹 روف داخلي كبير حوالي 90م + سطح إضافي💎 التقسيم: ✔️ الدور الأول: ريسبشن 3 قطع + بلكونة + مطبخ + حمام ضيوف✔️ الدور الثاني: 3 غرف + 2 حمام + ليفينج + طرقة واسعة✔️ غرفة ماستر كبيرة ببلكونة وحمام خاص🛠️ تشطيبات ومميزات: ✔️ جبس بورد كامل للشقة والحمامات✔️ كهرباء جديدة بالكامل داخلي وخارجي✔️ أرضيات رخام بالدور الأول وسيراميك بالدور الثاني✔️ شبابيك وبلكونات دابل فيس عازلة للصوت✔️ 3 عدادات مياه + موتور خاص✔️ عداد كهرباء قديم + غاز طبيعي📍 إطلالة مفتوحة مباشرة على الشارع العمومي2.500.000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin