20,884,500 EGP

Shop 85 M² Super lux in Arena Mall - ASWAQ

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shop 85 M² Super lux in Arena Mall - ASWAQ

Shops.

Arena Mall - ASWAQ

85 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

245,700 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6989051

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Arena Mall - ASWAQ with size 85 M² View Main Street

Amenities

  • Water Meter
  • Electricity Meter
  • Natural Gas Meter

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin