6,514,560 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment For sale in Oro Compound - AMG

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For sale in Oro Compound - AMG

Apartments.

Oro Compound - AMG

160 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Garden

Year Built

2033

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

40,716 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6991296

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    6,514,560EGP
  • Down payment
    651,456EGP
  • Monthly installment
    48,859EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Semi Finished Apartments in Oro Compound - AMG with size 160 M² View Garden Semi Finished, third floor, three rooms, three baths