5,000,000 EGP
روف Extra super lux For sale in Abdallah El Nadim St. 287 م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
روف Extra super lux For sale in Abdallah El Nadim St. 287 م
Roof.Abdallah El Nadim St.
287 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
CornerYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
17,422 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6992105Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Elevator
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin