3,400,000 EGP

للبيع شقه على شارع ترسا الرئيسى الهرم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع شقه على شارع ترسا الرئيسى الهرم

Apartments.

Tersa St.

220 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

1999

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

15,455 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6993034

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقه مساحه 220 متر على شارع ترسا الرئيسى الهرم تتكون من 3 غرف نوم وريسبشن 3 قطع و3 حمام ومطبخ وبلكونه على الشارع تشطيب سوبر لوكس الدور الرابع مسجله شهر عقارى 2 اسانسير مدخل رخام عداد كهرباء قديم وغاز ونت فايبر3,400,000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin