520,000 EGP

شقة بالروف في العجمي للبيع 90 متر الدور ال 5 اسانسير

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة بالروف في العجمي للبيع 90 متر الدور ال 5 اسانسير

Roof.

Shatee El Nakheel

90 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Side Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,778 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6994954

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة بالروف في شاطئ النخيل أكتوبر العجمي بالإسكندرية 🌴💰بسعر 520 ألف كاش قابل للتفاوضمساحة 90 متر 🏠 المواصفاتشقة الدور الخامس بالسطح + بحري شرقي 🌬️ + اسانسيرغرفتين نوم + صالة + مطبخ + حمام📑 توكيل + عداد كهرباء خاص📍 الإسكندرية – العجمي – شاطئ النخيل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin