4,504,210 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - دوبلكس 284 M² Semi Finished in West Horus

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

For sale - دوبلكس 284 M² Semi Finished in West Horus

Duplex.

West Horus

284 m²

6 rooms

6 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Side Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

15,860 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6995248

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    4,504,210EGP
  • Down payment
    1,576,474EGP
  • Monthly installment
    162,652EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    1 yrand 6 mos

Listing Description

Duplex 284 M² Semi Finished View Side Street, first floor, six rooms, six baths