3,500,000 EGP

محل للبيع ثاني نمرة من شارع جمال عبد الناصر بجوار صيدلية محفوظ سيدى بشر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Gamal Abd El Nasir St

42 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

83,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6995458

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

محل للبيع ثاني نمرة من شارع جمال عبد الناصربجوار صيدلية محفوظ عند جزارة السماح والرضا سيدى بشر بحرى واجهه 3.7542 متر طويل مباني حديثة وبرج شيك جدا محل مش محتاج اي مصروف على النشاط علطول السعر وربنا لقطة 3500000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin