18,075,000 EGP

Luxury Furnished Apartment For sale 2BR - Lake view Residence 140 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Furnished Apartment.

Lake View Residence - El Hazek

140 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

129,107 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6995814

Listing Description

Apartment For sale in Lake view Residence Fully FurnishedArea : 140 m
2 bedrooms2 bathroomsopen kitchen ACs
Price 18.75 MBNB 180