5,712,000 EGP
Shop in Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis 51 M² Without Finish For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Shops.Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis
51 m²
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
112,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6996124Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.