2,700,000 EGP

روف للبيع البيطاش

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

روف للبيع البيطاش

Roof.

Bianchi

250 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Other

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,800 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6996154

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

روف للبيع ف البيطاش بيانكي بجوار ملعب التنسالمساحه 250 مترواجهه بحري وواجهه قبلي3 غرف كبار وريسبشن ومطبخ وحمام وفرانده
  • سطح معالج خيش مقطرن و ديفره و اسفنج مضغوط ٣ و سيراميك و صرف يعني لا مياه و لا حراره
السعر 2 مليون و 700 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin