3,100,000 EGP

محل للبيع 25م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل للبيع 25م

Shops.

Adib St.

25 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

124,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6998524

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

🔥 محل تمليك للبيع – فرصة استثمارية ممتازة 🔥محل تمليك 25 متر متشطب بالكامل ✨عدادات كاملة + حصة في الأرض ✔️في موقع مميز جدًا بشارع رئيسي بمنطقة أديب معقد – السيوف – الإسكندرية 📍💰 المحل كان متأجر بـ 18,000 الف جنيه شهريًامناسب لجميع الأنشطة التجارية والاستثمارية 👌✅ تشطيب جاهز✅ شارع رئيسي وحركة عالية✅ عدادات كاملة✅ حصة في الأرض✅ والوسطاء يمتنعون💵 المطلوب: 3,100,000 جنيه كاش

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin