9,500,000 EGP

Apartment with garden 2rooms for sale in patio oro

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with garden 2rooms for sale in patio oro

Apartment with Garden.

El Patio Oro Compound - La Vista

130 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

73,077 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6999628

Listing Description

Apartment for sale in patio oro Area : 130 m \ garden 70 m2 bedrooms2 bathroomsFully finished with kitchen Price : 9,500,000for more :mostafa meslhy

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin