Cash Price
2,999,000 EGP
Flat 125sqm for sale on Luxor corniche next to Luxor museum & sphinx/ Rams road
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Nile ViewYear Built
1990Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
23,992 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5998810Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin