8,812,650 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment 109 M² For sale in The View Resort - Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

The View Resort - Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers

109 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Pool

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

80,850 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6473204

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    8,812,650EGP
  • Down payment
    881,265EGP
  • Monthly installment
    82,619EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    8 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments For sale with size 109 M² Super lux View Pool, first floor, two rooms, two baths

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin