6,260,000 EGP
3BR Super Lux Apt Balcony Equipped Kitchen Ready
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
3BR Super Lux Apt Balcony Equipped Kitchen Ready
Apartments.Abdallah Ibn Salamah St.
165 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
37,939 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6570146Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin