14,883,750 EGPInstallment Available

تجاري للبيع في ابو الهول 3

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

تجاري للبيع في ابو الهول 3

Shops.

Abo El Hawl 3

74 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

201,132 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6636207

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

A 74 m² commercial unit is available for sale in Gardenia Heights, Abu El Hol 3, located in the heart of Fifth Settlement, New Cairo. This property is situated within a compound, offering a convenient location for businesses looking to establish themselves in a growing area.Key features:
  • Area: 74 m²
  • Floor: First
  • Semi-finished, ready for customization to suit your business needs
  • Year of delivery: 2028
  • Price: 14,883,750 EGP

This unit is developed by a small developer, providing a straightforward purchase experience. The location in Gardenia Heights makes it suitable for a range of commercial activities, benefiting from the vibrant community of New Cairo.
If you're considering a business investment or a new branch in a well-known district, this property offers a practical solution with flexible finishing options.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin