4,750,000 EGP
احلى شقة في العصافرة بحرى للبيع بشارع اطلس الرئيسي ومطلة على عبد الناصر الرئيسي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Apartments.Atlas St.
152 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
6View
CornerYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,250 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6688712Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin