4,820,000 EGP
Apartment 220 M² For sale in Mohammed Fawzi Moaz St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartment 220 M² For sale in Mohammed Fawzi Moaz St.
Apartments.Mohammed Fawzi Moaz St.
220 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
16View
Main StreetYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
21,909 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6841224Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.