4,100,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في حي السفارات مدينه نصر ١٥٥ متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقه للبيع في حي السفارات مدينه نصر ١٥٥ متر
Apartments.El Sahaba El Keram St.
155 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
26,452 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6852866Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin