34,000,000 EGP

فيلا ٤ غرف واسعة للبيع في مدينتي VG1 مساحه المباني 290 متر مساحه الارض 780متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Villas.

Group 1

290 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

117,241 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6861751

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.