4,300,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in El Khamseen St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartment For sale in El Khamseen St.
Apartments.El Khamseen St.
210 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
20,476 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6869421Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin