710,000 EGP
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم موجود شقه في العصافره
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم موجود شقه في العصافره
Apartments.Street 30
110 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Side StreetYear Built
2010Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
6,455 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6872747Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin