20,700,000 EGP
شقة فاخرة للبيع 171م في أبراج العلمين – موقع مميز استلام فورى
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
Apartments.North Edge Towers - City Edge
171 m²
2 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
6View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
121,053 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6879638Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin