Cash Price
4,150,000 EGP
شقة مساحة 160 متر للبيع امام مدرسه المكفوفين بسوهاج
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
25,938 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6891138Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin