6,700,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 255 M² Extra super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
For sale - Apartment 255 M² Extra super lux
Apartments.Nagy Eissa El Tahawy St.
255 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
CornerYear Built
2006Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
26,275 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6891480Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.