Cash Price
11,000,000 EGP
Apartment 173 M² For sale in El Bahr El Azam
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
22View
Nile ViewYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
63,584 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6897078Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP