530,000 EGP
شقه للبيع الهانوفيل الربع الأول من شارع السلام 130م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقه للبيع الهانوفيل الربع الأول من شارع السلام 130م
Apartments.El-Salam St
130 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,077 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6910270Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin