Cash Price
5,300,000 EGP
Apartment 167 M² Extra super lux in El Bostan St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
20
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,737 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6916807Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP