41,999,999 EGP
Prime Location | 357m Villa (Twinhouse) For Sale In Swan Lake | New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Villas.The Phoenix - Swan Lake Residence
357 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
117,647 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6917502Listing Description