Cash Price
3,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 127 M² Semi Finished in Boardwalk Compound - Atric
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
23,622 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6928043Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price7,493,000EGP
- Down payment750,000EGP
- Monthly installment56,192EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs