Cash Price

460,000 EGP

فرصة لقطة للبيع في الفلكي – عزبة زقزوق السيوف شماعه – جانبي من شارع السلام الفلكى مساحه 85 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Shamaa

85 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,412 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6931188

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصة لقطة للبيع في الفلكي – عزبة زقزوق💣 📍 الموقع: السيوف شماعه – جانبي من شارع السلام الفلكى وشارع 10 الملك منطقة مميزة وهادية وقريبة من كل الخدمات 👍🏢 تفاصيل الشقة: • الدور الرابع (أخير)• سطح معزول بالكامل ✔️• الدور على شقة واحدة (خصوصية تامة) 🔒• 3 غرف + صالة• المساحة: 85 متر• كاملة العدادات✨ شقة مناسبة للسكن الهادئ أو الاستثمار بسعر مميز جدًا💰 السعر: 460,000 جنيه (قابل للتفاوض البسيط)

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin