800,000 EGP
شقه للبيع ف البيطاش شارع الحنفيه بجوار ميزو الجزار دور خامس اسانسير واجهه بحريه مساحه ١
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Apartments.El Hanafeya St.
118 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2005Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,780 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6931191Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin